Sista Chansen
31 augusti
Bästboll lag

1. Hans Hedman & Ann-Marie Lindstrand 40p
2. Göran Sandin & Lena Sandin 40p
3. Per Fältskog & Rose-Marie Fältskog 40p
4. Wolfgang Blischke & Magnus Jordestig 39p

Klubbmästerskapet
24 augusti

Herrar (36 hål)
1. Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist 150
2. Fredrik Larsson 153
3. Anders Blomqvist 162
4. Per-Åke Krantz 164
5. Tobias Wätterås 169

Damer (18 hål)
1. Marie Mieritis 86
2. Lena Sandin 89
3. Ann-Marie Lindstrand 93
4. Inga-Lena Alm Larsson 93
5. Ulla Åhnby 96

H65 (18 hål)
1. Stig-Göran Bonthron 86

Match-KM

Herrar
1. Peter Lindén
2. Fredrik Larsson

Damer
1. Marie Mieritis
2. Ulla Åhnby

Sponsorgolfen
10 augusti
Hemlig bästboll 9 hål

1. Ulla Åhnby & Gunnar Karlsson 26p
2. Håkan Törnqvist & Michael Karlsson 24p
3. Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist & Rose-Marie Fältskog 22p

Onsdagstävlingen
31 juli
Scramble

1. Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist & Ulla Åhnby 56,25
2. Fredrik Larsson & Inga-Lena Alm Larsson. 62,75
3. Michael Karlsson & Linda Lindstrand. 66,25
4. P-G Sandvall & Daniel Sandvall. 67,0
5. Hans Hedman & Ann-Marie Lindstrand. 67,25

Torsdagsgolfen
27 juli

Vinnare
Rose-Marie Fältskog 60p

Tävligen i tävlingen
netto
1. Håkan Törnqvist 67
2. Magnus Jordestig 68
3. Stig-Göran Bonthron 70
4. Gunnar Karlsson 72
5. Anders Blomqvist 73

Elux Challenge
20 juli

Brutto
1. Fredrik Larsson 71 (vann på 2:a särspelshålet)
2. Carl Svanström 71

A-klass
netto
1. Oscar Svanström 69
2. Gunnar Karlsson 69
3. Fredrik Larsson 70

B-klass
netto
1. Håkan Törnqvist 72
2. John Ottosson 72
3. Per Fältskog 73

Damklass
netto
1. Marie Mieritis 67
2. Monica Olofsson 68
3. Ulla Åhnby 70

Erics Memorial
13 juli

Brutto
Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist 74

A-klass
netto
1. Gunnar Karlsson 70
2. Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist 74
3. Mats Ödeen 74

B-klass
netto
1. Håkan Törnqvist 67
2. Bob Lindgren 70
3. Stig-Göran Bonthron 72

Damklass
netto
1. Lena Sandin 73
2. Bibbi Larsen 79
3. Monica Olofsson 79

Mjölkkannan
30 juni

Brutto
Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist 67

Herrar
netto
1. Oskar Åhnby Törnqvist 67
2. Gunnar Karlsson 70
3. Jonas Magnusson 72

Damer
poäng
1. Ann-Marie Lindstrand 31
2. Monica Axberg 29
3. Lena Sandin 27

Längsta drive
Fredrik Gustafsson

Närmast hål
Gunnar Karlsson 22 cm

Midsommarslaget
22 juni

1. Staffan Krantz & Jan-Åke Hermansson 44p
2. Bob Lindgren & Christer Qvennerstedt 43p
3. Peter Svensson & Peter Ekeflo 40p
4. Per Fältskog & Peter Lindén 40p
5. Gunnar Karlsson & Birgitta Edquist-Karlsson 38p

Portslaget
8 juni

1. Thomas & Lena Holm 60,25
2. Gunnar Karlsson & Bosse Andersson 60,25
3. Per Fältskog & Per Åke Krantz 61,75
4. Anders & Vesna Blomqvist 63,5
5. Tommy & Cathis Almqvist 64

Hammarslaget
25 maj

Brutto
Hans Hedman 81

Herrar
1. Hans Hedman 72 netto
2. Hans Svensson 73
3. Per Fältskog 73

Damer
1. Monica Olofsson 31p
2. Ulla Åhnby 26p
3. Inger Qvennerstedt 25p

Kumlaby Open
4 maj

Herrar
1. Gunnar Karlsson 38p
2. Per Fältskog 37p
3. Anders Blomqvist 34p

Damer
1. Lena Sandin 33p
2. Inga-Lena Alm Larsson 33p
3. Ann-Marie Lindstrand 27p

Bästa lag
Anders Blomqvist
Lena Sandin
Wolfgang Blischke

Sjöö-slaget
20 april

Herrar
1. Anders Blomqvist 36p
2. Michael Karlsson 35p
3. Fredrik Larsson 30p

Damer
1. Birgitta Edquist-Karlsson 27p
2. Inga-Lena Alm Larsson 27p
3. Ann-Marie Lindstrand 24p